An Overview How
[…] liabilities and obligations of the Strawman. Those debts, liabilities and
obligations exist in the fictional commercial world of "book
entries," on computers and/or in paper ledgers. It is a world of
"digits" and "notes," not of money and substance. Property
of the real man once again becomes tax exempt and free from levy, as it must be
in accord with HJR-192. Sending the nonnegotiable Charge Back and Bill of Exchange accesses our
Treasury Direct Account (TDA). What is our TDA? Let's go to
Title 26 USC
and take a look at section 163(h)(3)(B)(ii), $1,000,000 limitation: "The aggregate amount treated as acquisition indebtedness for any
period shall not exceed $1,000,000 ($500,000 in the case of a married
individual filing a separate return). " This $1,000,000 (one million) account is for the Strawman, the
fictional "person" with the name in all caps and/or last name first.
It is there for the purpose of making book entries, to move figures,
"digits" from one side of ledgers to the other. Without constant